Celkové konečné pořadí Jawa50 2010 

Konečné pořadí dle El Presidente Plesar Jan

Kategorie 1

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1.
19 Pažout Jaroslav
59
2. 23 Plíšek Otakar
48
3. 128 Adamec Petr 40
4. 66 Kebl Pavel 39
5. 30 Plesar Jan 38
6. 45
Záveský Václav 30
7.
46
Plesar Jakub
25
8. 2 Polák David 19
9.
333
Páv Karel
16
10. 122 Peukert Osvald 13
10. 124 Prouza Martin 13
11. 1 Plesar Josef 8
11. 777 Pospíšil Jakub 8
12. 96 Prouza Miloš 6
12. 24 Mužák Vladimír 6
13. 5 Hóz Pavel 4
13. 239 Solín J. 4
13. 238 Bičiště Jaroslav 4
14. 40 Sokol Zdeněk 2
14. 62 Hrdý Milan 2
14. 12 Landovský Miroslav 2
14. 32 Schmidt Pavel 2

Kategorie 2

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1. 67 Žmolil Josef 64
2. 39 Škaloud Ladislav 55
3. 116
Hýča Tomáš
51
4. 111 Vítek David
39
5. 65 Tomíček Luděk st.
36
6. 56 Krupička Daniel 12
7. 88 Janda Lukáš
9
8. 668 Řídil Miroslav 8
8. 97 Piri Josef 8
9. 78 Drbohlav Jan 7
10. 3 Tomíček Luděk ml.
4
11. 55 Drusan Radek 3
12. 18 Mlčoch Karel 2
12. 69 Patřičný Jiří 2
12. 14 Konopáč Pavel 2
12. 300 Máka David 2
12. 189 Hrbek Stanislav 2

Kategorie 3

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1.
81
Adolf Vladimír
56
2. 123 Jedlička Jindřich 50
3. 350 Plíšek Jaroslav 22
3. 7 Babák Aleš 22
4.
44
Tupáček Milan
18
5.
555
Klíma Michal
16
5. 190 Pacík Josef 16
6. 125 Neuman Miroslav 13
7. 87 Dovol Martin 12
8. 24 Mužák Vladimír 10
8. 552 Kebl Pavel 10
8. 27 Holec Ondřej 10
9. 51 Janďourek Václav 8
10. 200 Prouza Miloš 7
11.
16
Adam Lukáš
6
11. 49 Karban František 6
11. 244 Veselý Ondřej 6
11. 36 Šolc Jan 6
12. 14 Konopáč Pavel 5
12. 20 Pažout Jaroslav 5
13. 4 Štěpka Martin 4
13. 222 Řídil Miroslav 4
13. 129 Bína Richard 4
14. 11 Kudrnič Radek 3
15. 31 Janda Petr 2
15. 13 Jenček Roman 2
15. 26 Jenček Stanislav 2
15. 10 Minčák Jiří 2
15. 8 Krejčí Pavel 2
15. 28 Krejčí Vladimír 2
15. 53 Kulhavý Jiří 2
15. 50 Havlík Vladimír 2
15. 94 Maška Pavel jun.
2
15. 42 Plíšek Jaroslav 2
15. 95 Maška Pavel 2

Kategorie 4

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1. 68 Žmolilová Klára 54
2. 20 Tomíčková Petra 26
3. 3 Soukupová Zdena 24
4. 38 Škaloudová Hana 10

Kategorie 5

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1. 93
Pacík Tomáš
44
2. 114 Babák Tomáš 41
3. 12 Landovský Miroslav 34
4. 79 Vítek Pavel 33
5. 62 Hrdý Milan 27
6. 85 Soukup František 22
7. 400 Jedlička Jindřich st. 17
8. 666 Kloutvor Petr 10
8. 93 Pacík Josef 10
9. 83 Berger Martin 6
9. 42 Plíšek Jaroslav 6
10. 130 Havlíček 5
11. 43 Novotný Vladimír 4
11. 113 Špinka Josef 4
12. 15 Kozák Stanislav 3
12. 127 Tuček Jiří 3
13. 74 Bušta Jan 2
13. 94 Maška Pavel 2
13. 245 Veselý Jaroslav 2

Kategorie 6

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1. 126 Tanynets Vasyl
56
3. 135 Soukup Jaroslav 51
3. 98 Barcal Martin 43
4. 137 Myška Marek 35
5. 132 Wojtowicz Milan 24
6. 134 Morks Lukáš 17
7. 138 Baloh Oleksiy 13
7. 127 Lendyel Volodymyr 13
9. 27 Holec Ondřej 9
10. 133 Kozák Libor 8
11. 125 Neuman Miroslav 4
12. 188 Nosek Jaroslav 3
13. 57 Splítek Jaromír 2
13. 149 Splítek Petr 2
13. 133 Kozák Luděk 2
13. 136 Kracík Oldřich 2