Moto 50 Veliš - sprint

Kategorie 1

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Čas
1. 19 Pažout Jaroslav 16:59:60
2. 30 Plesar Jan 17:23:16
3. 23 Plíšek Otakar
17:24:82
4. 128 Adamec Petr 17:34:64
5. 66 Kebl Pavel 17:35:40
6. 333 Páv Karel
17:56:94
7. 122 Peukert Osvald 18:25:03
8. 2 Polák David 18:44:78
9. 46 Plesar Jakub
21:54:12
10. 239 Solín J. 22:20:54
11. 1 Plesar Josef 23:10:15
12. 124 Prouza Martin N
13. 238 Bičiště Jar. N
14. 45 Záveský V. N

Kategorie 2

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Čas
1. 67
Žmolil Josef 18:14:73
2. 116
Hýča Tomáš 18:16:22
3. 3 Škaloud Ladislav 18:27:51
4. 111 Vítek David
19:29:11
5. 65 Tomíček Luděk
19:39:17
6. 668 Řídil Miroslav
20:56:32
7. 97 Piri Josef
21:20:23
8. 78 Drbohlav Jan 22:21:42

Kategorie 3

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Čas
1. 7 Babák Aleš 20:38:19
2. 552 Kebl Pavel 20:49:10
3. 81 Adolf Vladimír 21:18:67
4. 20 Pažout Jaroslav 21:35:87
5. 123 Jedlička Jindřich 22:13:66
6. 350 Plíšek Jaroslav 22:30:04
7. 42 Plíšek Jaroslav 23:15:30
8. 340 Pacík Josef 23:18:56
9. 44 Tupáček Milan 23:21:91
10. 51 Janďourek V. 23:25:54
11. 999 Klíma Michal
23:44:62
12. 125 Neuman Miroslav
23:49:74
13. 36 Šolc Jan 24:20:68
14. 222 Řídil Miroslav 25:09:19
15. 129 Bína Richard 26:32:84
16. 27 Holec Ondřej 27:59:21
17. 4 Štěpka Martin 28:47:27
18. 87 Dovol Martin 30:02:12
19. 244 Veselý Ondřej 30:08:35

Kategorie 4

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Čas
1. 68 Žmolilová Klára 22:56:28
2. 202 Tomíčková Petra 25:08:47
3. 3 Soukupová Zdena 26:31:69

Kategorie 5

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Čas
1. 93 Pacík Tomáš 20:41:40
2. 12 Landovský Miroslav 21:23:97
3. 62 Hrdý Martin 21:27:18
4. 85 Soukup František 21:35:25
5. 79 Vítek Pavel 22:33:33
6. 666 Kloutvor Petr 23:00:69
7. 42 Plíšek Jaroslav 24:24:77
8. 400 Jedlička Jindřich st. 25:12:39
9. 130 Havlíček 30:39:42
10. 113 Špinka N

Kategorie 6

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Čas
1. 126 Tanynets Vasyl 26:38:66
2. 135 Soukup Jaroslav
26:48:87
3. 137 Myška Marek 27:08:07
4. 134 Morks Lukáš
27:08:51
5. 132 Wojtowicz Milan
28:38:37
6. 133 Kozák Libor 29:29:01
7. 12 Lendyel Volodymyr 29:46:07
8. 98 Barcal Martin N