Konečné pořadí 2011

Kategorie 1

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1. 128 Adamec Petr 116
2. 66 Kebl Pavel 94
3. 45 Záveský Václav 82
4. 24 Mužák Vladimír 66
5. 23 Plíšek Otakar 62
6. 2 Polák David 38
7. 30 Plesar Jan 28
8. 46 Plesar Jakub 26
9. 114 Babák Tomáš 24
10. 96 Prouza Miloš 22
11. 122 Peukert Osvald 14
11. 124 Prouza Martin 14
12. 37 Soldán Tomáš 10
13. 1 Plesar Josef 6
14. 12 Kozák Stanislav sen. 2
14. 155 Schmid Pavel 2

Kategorie 2

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1. 116 Hýča Tomáš 102
2. 67 Žmolil Josef 86
3. 65 Tomíček Luděk st. 50
4. 39 Škaloud Ladislav 44
5. 111 Vítek David 26
6. 55 Drusan Radek 24
7. 93 Pacík Tomáš 20
8. 123 Jedlička Jindřich ml. 16
9. 33 Prouza Martin 12
9. 202 Tomíček Luděk ml. 12
10. 88 Janda Lukáš 10
11. 78 Drbohlav Jan 6
11. 6 Chodůr Jiří 6
12. 7 Babák Aleš 4
12. 15 Heršálek Michal 4
12. 668 Řídil Miroslav 4
12. 38 Pech Ivan 4
13. 4 Vaniček Lukáš 2
13. 2 Polák David 2

Kategorie 3

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1. 81 Adolf Vladimír 96
2. 19 Pažout Jaroslav 76
3. 123 Jedlička Jindřich ml. 44
4. 74 Kebl Pavel 38
4. 34 Kudrnač Radek 38
4. 125 Neuman Miroslav 38
5. 350 Plíšek Jaroslav 34
6. 74 Hyrš Michal 32
7. 74 Klíma Michal 28
8. 57 Proucha Vít 20
9. 12 Prouza Miloš 12
9. 27 Holec Ondřej 12
10. 7 Babák Josef 10
11. 91 Morks Martin 6
12. 115 Hýča Tomáš 8
13. 87 Dovol Martin 6
13. 129 Adamec Petr 6
13. 15 Kozák Stanislav 6
13. 91 Morks Martin 6
14. 25 Babák Ondřej 4
14. 51 Přenosil Tomáš 4
14. 49 Karban František 4
14. 10 Minčák Jiří 4
14. 17 Kozák Pavel 4
14. 50 Janďourek Václav 4
14. 25 Mužák Vladimír 4
14. 83 Poucha Vít 4
14. 99 Žmolil Richard 4
15. 13 Jenček Roman 2
15. 424 Jakl Jiří 2
15. 26 Denšek Stanislav 2
15. 26 Jenček Stanislav 2
15. 47 Havlín Vladimír 2
15. 244 Veselý Ondřej 2
15. 7 Babák Aleš 2
15. 129 Bína Richard 2

15.

75 Kopecký Jaroslav 2

15.

51 Kotrouš Martin 2

Kategorie 4

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1. 68 Žmolilová Klára 80
2. 9 Jaklová Romana 78
3. 3 Soukupová Zdena 28
4. 11 Kozáková Šárka 20
5. 33 Chodurová Marie 16

Kategorie 5

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1. 85 Soukup František 96
2. 79 Vítek Pavel 96
3. 62 Hrdý Milan 76
4. 5 Pacík Josef 68
5. 12 Landovský Miroslav 66
6. 666 Kloutvor Petr 30
7. 14 Konopáč Pavel 16
8. 18 Jedlička Jindřich st. 8
8. 130 Havlíček Zdeněk 8
9. 11 Kozák Stanislav 6
9. 22 Tuček Jiří 6
10. 129 Bína Richard 4
10. 3 Dvořák Jindřich 4

Kategorie 6

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Body
1. 126 Tanynets Vasyl 60
2. 137 Myška Marek 66
3. 98 Barcal Martin 64
2. 132 Wojtowicz Milan 64
5. 134 Morks Lukáš 50
5. 135 Soukup Jaroslav 40
6. 138 Baloh Oleksiy 16
7. 112 Hanč Pavel 14
8. 108 Voháňko Vít

8